Profesorado

acbcd1e4-6e97-4f9f-8c66-65b1d8242803jpg

Educación Infantil:

  • 3 años A               Elena García Sánchez
  • 3 años B               María Eugenia Madera del Río
  • 4 años A               Carmen Fruto Borrego
  • 4 años B               Leyre López-Lago González
  • 5 años A               María de los Ángeles Godoy Rodríguez
  • 5 años B               Cándida Barquero Plaza                    

Educación Primaria:

  • 1º A                       Amanda Ballesteros Lavado
  • 1º B                       María Quesada Conejero
  • 2º A                       María Luisa Sánchez Gómez
  • 2º B                       Inés Benítez Santamaría
  • 3º A                       Ana Rastrollo Cortés
  • 3º B                       Cristina Cupido Campal
  • 4º A                       Natalia Navarro Carvajal
  • 4º B                       Concepción Maraver Justo
  • 5º A                       Mª José González Marín
  • 5º B                       María Micaela Martín Rodríguez
  • 6º A                       Francisco Lobo Jiménez
  • 6º B                       Manuel Pulido Justo                                       

Educación Secundaria Obligatoria:

  • 1º A                        José María Risco Ortiz 
  • 1º B                         Macarena Cordero Cordero    
  • 2º A                        Javier Aláez Cidoncha
  • 2º B                         Rosa Gallego González
  • 3º A                         Antonio Ballesteros Lavado
  • 3º B                         Lourdes Doncel Barrientos
  • 4º A                         Antonio Soler Domínguez  
  • 4º B                         José Luís Pérez Carballo 

Orientadora:

  • Mª Dolores Solo de Zaldívar Maldonado

Otros Profesores:

  • Matilde Borrego Medel
  • David Castellano Martín
  • Laura Gómez Cortés
  • Basilia Manzano Centeno
  • José Antonio Paredes Espino
  • Sonia Pozo Gallego
  • Víctor Rodríguez Corbacho
  • Fco Javier Rodríguez Llorente
  • José Antonio Suárez-Barcena Díaz
  • Eulalia Velázquez Jiménez
  • Emilia Zamora Guerrero